ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9176143
*
nr 917 6143
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), flicka med blommor, signed, subject: 53x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Albin Amelin (1902-1975), flicka med blommor, signerad, motivet: 53x70
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday October 13 2014
at 18:44:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/10 16:31:23
1
100 kr
13/10 18:35:17
2
150 kr
13/10 18:39:16
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Albin Amelin
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
Read more about Albin Amelin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: albin amelin flicka med blommor färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16
-
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32
-
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38
*
Albin Amelin
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
Read more about Albin Amelin
nr 917 6143
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), flicka med blommor, signed, subject: 53x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Albin Amelin (1902-1975), flicka med blommor, signerad, motivet: 53x70
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 13 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/10 16:31:23 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 13/10 18:35:17 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 13/10 18:39:16 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Albin Amelin
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.Read more about Albin Amelin
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: albin amelin flicka med blommor färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57 -
6380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
anchor. Signed, numbered ea. Litograph in colors, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:16 -
6486 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, n..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:54
-
6622 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. 6 parts, 14, 5-18,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:28 -
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:32 -
6449 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered H..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:38



